Main Menu

Role Model Costumes for Kids Under $50

1 - 36 of 36

Inspire creativity and confidence with our collection of role model costumes for kids, all under $50! From superheroes to historical figures, these affordable outfits encourage imaginative play and allow your little ones to embody their favorite characters while having fun at any event.


Main Content
Doctor Girl's Costume | Kid's Uniform Costumes
$39.99$34.99 - $39.99
Boy's Robin Hood Costume
$39.99$29.99 - $39.99
Thomas Edison Kid's Costume
$39.99
Doctor Scrubs Kid's Costume | Doctor Costumes
$29.99$19.99 - $29.99
Moana Costume for Girls | Disney Costumes
$29.99$9.99 - $19.99
Power Rangers Dino Fury Red Ranger Toddler Costume
$39.99$24.99 - $34.99
Blippi Costume for Toddlers | Moonbug Costumes
$34.99$24.99 - $34.99
Dr. Seuss Kids Horton Costume | Dr. Seuss Costumes
$39.99$29.99 - $49.99
Mother Teresa Costume for Girls
$29.99$19.99
Exclusive Deluxe Disney Tigger Costume for Kids
$59.99$49.99 - $69.99
Girl's Harriet Tubman Costume | Historical Costumes
$39.99$24.99 - $39.99
Mary Poppins Infant Costume | Mary Poppins Costumes
$29.99$7.99 - $10.99
Child Sonic 2 Tails Deluxe Costume
$59.99$49.99 - $59.99
Tween Stranger Things Chrissy Cheerleader Costume
$39.99$19.99 - $39.99
Caped Wonder Woman Girls Costume
$39.99$19.99 - $39.99
Girls Virgin Mary Costume
$34.99$19.99 - $34.99
HalloweenCostumes.com Monster