Main Menu

Realistic Animal Costumes for Kids Under $50

1 - 48 of 135

Explore our collection of realistic animal costumes for kids, all priced under $50! Perfect for playtime, parties, or Halloween, these high-quality outfits feature vibrant colors and lifelike details, ensuring your little ones can transform into their favorite creatures with ease and comfort.


Main Content
Bubble Ring Tail Lemur Kid's Costume
$39.99$29.99 - $39.99
Realistic Raccoon Kid's Costume
$49.99 - $59.99
Realistic Tiger Toddler Costume
$39.99
Child Realistic Tiger Costume
$39.99 - $44.99
Mouse Costume for Kids

Mouse Costume for Kids

$39.99$34.99 - $39.99
Horse Costume for Kids

Horse Costume for Kids

$59.99$44.99 - $49.99
Bear Kid's Costume | Kid's Animal Costumes
$39.99$16.99 - $39.99
Kid's Tiger Costume | Kid's Animal Costumes
$29.99$19.99 - $29.99
Elephant Costume for Kids
$34.99
Puppy Kid's Costume | Animal Costumes
$49.99$34.99
Deer Costume for Kids

Deer Costume for Kids

$49.99$39.99 - $49.99
Premium Leopard Halloween Costume for Kids
$49.99$19.99 - $49.99
Kids Wolf Costume | Kid's Animal Costumes
$49.99$44.99 - $49.99
Dolphin Costume for Kids
$39.99 - $49.99
Cozy Fox Kid's Costume | Kid's Animal Costumes
$39.99$29.99 - $39.99
Donkey Costume for Kids
$39.99
Wooly Lion Kid's Costume | Kid's Animal Costumes
$44.99$9.99 - $17.99
Child Koala Bear Costume | Kid's Animal Costumes
$39.99$24.99 - $29.99
Kid's Jawesome Wolf Costume
$49.99 - $69.99
Porcupine Costume for Toddlers | Kid's Animal Costumes
$49.99$19.99 - $24.99
Tiger Jawesome Kid's Costume | Kid's Animal Costumes
$59.99$19.99 - $69.99
Kangaroo Costume for Kids
$49.99$39.99 - $49.99
HalloweenCostumes.com Monster