Main Menu

Magical Folklore Costumes for Halloween

1 - 36 of 36

Embrace the enchantment of Halloween with our magical folklore costumes! From whimsical fairies and mystical witches to enchanting sorceresses, our collection features stunning designs and vibrant colors that will transport you to a world of fantasy. Perfect for creating unforgettable Halloween memories!


Main Content
Green Fairy Costume

Green Fairy Costume

$24.99
Magic Wizard Men's Costume
$99.99
Magical Unicorn Costume for Women
$59.99 - $69.99
Forest Fairy Men's Costume
$59.99$24.99 - $59.99
Fairy-Licious Costume for Women
$59.99$49.99
Storybook Witch Adult Costume
$59.99$49.99 - $59.99
Dark Fairy Queen Women's Costume | Storybook Costumes
$99.99$69.99 - $109.99
Enchanted Green Witch Women's Costume | Witch Costumes
$69.99$39.99 - $49.99
Darling Spellcaster Witch Costume
$59.99$54.99 - $59.99
Black Mystic Witch Women's Costume
$54.99$24.99 - $34.99
Adult Sorceress Robe Costume
$29.99$9.99 - $14.99
Dark Warlock Men's Costume | Storybook Costumes
$49.99$19.99 - $39.99
Celestial Black Magic Women's Costume
$49.99$39.99 - $49.99
Adult Celestial Witch Costume | Witch Costumes
$59.99$24.99 - $39.99
Dreamscape Dragon Costume for Women
$89.99$9.99 - $29.99
Women's Rococo Witch Costume
$39.99$17.99 - $39.99
Women's Plus Size Magical White Unicorn Costume
$89.99$59.99 - $69.99
Unicorn Adult Costume Kit
$29.99
Elven Cloak

Elven Cloak

$49.99
Adult Winx Club Bloom Costume | TV Show Costumes
$69.99$49.99 - $59.99
HalloweenCostumes.com Monster