Main Menu

Jailhouse Halloween Costumes Under $50

1 - 37 of 37

Discover our collection of jailhouse Halloween costumes under $50, perfect for a spooky night out or a fun party. Featuring classic striped designs and playful accessories, these budget-friendly outfits ensure you’ll stand out while keeping your wallet happy. Get ready to make a statement!


Main Content
Jailhouse Hottie Women's Costume
$74.99$29.99
Sexy Jailhouse Rock Costume
$56.99$39.99
Women's Sexy Jailbird Costume
$49.99$19.99 - $29.99
Plus Size Women's Sexy Jailbird Costume
$54.99$29.99 - $49.99
Men's Prison Jumpsuit Costume
$39.99$24.99
Men's Plus Size Prisoner Costume
$29.99$24.99 - $29.99
Plus Size Women's Prisoner Costume
$29.99$19.99 - $29.99
Men's Orange Prisoner Costume
$26.99$15.99 - $24.99
Orange Inmate Prisoner Costume for Women
$34.99$24.99 - $34.99
Vintage Prisoner Costume for Men | Uniform Costumes
$39.99$29.99 - $39.99
Sexy Orange Prisoner Men's Costume | Sexy Costumes
$44.99$7.99 - $15.99
Great Escape Women's Prisoner Costume
$19.99$15.99 - $19.99
Prisoner Romper Costume for Women
$39.99$29.99
Men's Plus Size Orange Prison Jumpsuit
$39.99 - $49.99
HalloweenCostumes.com Monster