Main Menu

Costumes With Claws

1 - 48 of 96

Unleash your wild side with our collection of costumes featuring claws! Perfect for transforming into fierce creatures or spooky characters, these accessories and outfits add an exciting touch to any costume. Get ready to make a statement at your next event with our claw-inspired styles!


Main Content
The Lobster Costume for Men
$79.99
Witch Claw Gloves

Witch Claw Gloves

$39.99
Costume Tiger Paw

Costume Tiger Paw

$9.99$1.99
Zombie Claw Adult Gloves
$39.99
Sexy Werewolf Costume

Sexy Werewolf Costume

$79.99
Werewolf Adult Costume Gloves
$14.99
Fresh Lobster Adult Costume
$39.99
Tiger Costume for Adults
$49.99
Raptor Costume for Adults
$99.99 - $114.99
Red Lobster Costume for Pets | Halloween Pet Costumes
$39.99$34.99 - $49.99
Cleo Cat Costume for Women
$49.99$39.99 - $49.99
Jawesome Adult Tiger Costume
$69.99$24.99 - $49.99
Pterodactyl Dog Costume | Pet Costumes
$39.99$24.99 - $39.99
Velociraptor Costume for Adults
$59.99
Deluxe Black Cat Costume Kit
$14.99
Plus Size Men's Crab Costume
$79.99$59.99
Plus Size Black Cat Costume for Adults
$59.99$49.99
Jawesome Adult Wolf Costume
$59.99
Adult Sebastian Costume
$69.99 - $79.99
Adult Green Iguana Costume | Lizard Costumes
$79.99 - $89.99
Plus Size Adult Velociraptor Costume
$69.99$39.99 - $49.99
Adult Teen Wolf Costume | Movie Costumes
$79.99 - $89.99
Sexy Wolf Men's Costume
$49.99$44.99
HalloweenCostumes.com Monster