Main Menu

Colonial Style Halloween Outfits Under $50

1 - 20 of 20

Explore our affordable collection of colonial style Halloween outfits, all priced under $50! Perfect for themed events or trick-or-treating, these costumes feature classic designs and quality materials, ensuring you look great without breaking the bank. Embrace history this Halloween!


Main Content
Pilgrim Costume for Women
$39.99$34.99 - $39.99
First Pilgrim Costume for Men
$34.99
Pilgrim Lady Costume for Women | Historical Costumes
$24.99$12.99 - $15.99
Thankful Pilgrim Costume for Women
$39.99$24.99
Thomas Jefferson Costume for Men
$59.99$49.99 - $79.99
Adult Aristocrat Costume | Men's Historical Costumes
$69.99$49.99 - $69.99
John Smith Mens Costume
$49.99
Alexander Hamilton Costume for Men
$44.99$34.99
Adult Pioneer Woman Costume
$39.99$34.99
Adult Plus Size John Smith Costume
$59.99$49.99
George Washington Adult Costume
$69.99$39.99 - $59.99
Prairie Dress Women's Costume
$49.99$19.99 - $49.99
HalloweenCostumes.com Monster